miércoles, 24 de febrero de 2016

MALLABIKO FRONTENIS TXAPELKETA-3.DIBISIOA

A TALDEA

JUGADOR             GAN.    PERD.   TF.  TC.  DIF.
3º David Palacio       3           3         136    127    +9
2º Juanjo Navea        4          2          131    137   -6
5º Julen Mayora        3          3         125    137   -12
6º David Ramos        1          5         102    125   -23
1º Iker Aráiztegi       6           0         150    95   +55
4º Sergio Gil             3           3         130   130
7º Yerai Astigarraga  1          5         118    147   -29
PARTIDOS Y FECHAS
PALACIO   22-25NAVEA      
PALACIO  19-25  MAYORA    
PALACIO  25-17   RAMOS      
PALACIO  20-25  ARAIZTEGI
PALACIO  25-19   GIL            
PALACIO  25-16  ASTIGARRAGA
NAVEA    25-20    MAYORA  
NAVEA    25-24    RAMOS                  
NAVEA     16-25   ARAIZTEGI
NAVEA    15-25    GIL              
NAVEA    25-21    ASTIGARRAGA
MAYORA 25-22    RAMOS    
MAYORA  12-25   ARAIZTEGI
MAYORA  18-25  GIL              
MAYORA  25-21  ASTIGARRAGA
RAMOS      16-25  ARAIZTEGI
RAMOS      25-18   GIL            
RAMOS      23-25   ASTIGARRAGA
ARAIZTEGI 25-18  GIL            
ARAIZTEGI  25-13 ASTIGARRAGA
GIL                25-22  ASTIGARRAGA

B TALDEA

JUGADOR               GAN    PERD.   TF.   TC.  DIF
7º Gorka Barrainkua   1          5           72    149    -77
6º Kepa Camacho       1          5          109    137    -28
3º Jon Ruiz                 4          2           141   102    +39
4º Iker Fernández       2          4          124     132   -8
2º Mikel Goitandia     5          1          148    102    +46
5º Imanol Agirre         2         4          112     141   -29
1º Dani Fernández      6         0          150     94    +56
PARTIDOS Y FECHAS
BARRAINKUA 12-25 CAMACHO
BARRAINKUA  4-25   RUIZ          
BARRAINKUA 17-25 IKER FDEZ
BARRAINKUA 11-25 GOITANDIA
BARRAINKUA 25-24 AGIRRE      
BARRAINKUA  3-25  DANI FDEZ

CAMACHO     12-25   RUIZ                         
CAMACHO     15-25  IKER FDEZ              
CAMACHO     12-25  GOITANDIA
CAMACHO     21-25  AGIRRE      
CAMACHO     24-25  DANI FDEZ
RUIZ                25-15  IKER FDEZ  
RUIZ                22-25  GOITANDIA
RUIZ                25-21  AGIRRE      
RUIZ                19-25  DANI FDEZ
IKER FDEZ     22-25  GOITANDIA  
IKER FDEZ      19-25  AGIRRE      
IKER FDEZ      18-25  DANI FDEZ
GOITANDIA    25-10 AGIRRE      
GOITANDIA    23-25  DANI FDEZ.
AGIRRE             7-25  DANI FDEZ

FASE DE ASCENSO  3ªDIVISION

JUGADOR                    GAN    PERD.    TF   TC   DIF
1º Iker Araiztegi               4           0         125   90    +35
4º Juanjo Navea               2           3         106   118    -12
2º Dani Fernandez           4            0         119  114    +5
 3º Mikel Goitandia          3            2        115   100    +15
6º Jon Ruiz                      0            5          96  125     -29
5º David Palacio              1            4         102  116     -14

ARAIZTEGI      25-16    NAVEA
DANI FERNANDEZ 25-23 GOITANDIA
ARAIZTEGI   25-20   PALACIO
NAVEA           25-22   PALACIO
DANI FERNANDEZ  25-19  RUIZ
GOITANDIA   25-22   RUIZ


IKER ARAIZTEGI  25-19 DANI FERNANDEZ
IKER ARAIZTEGI 25-17 MIKEL GOITANDIA
IKER ARAIZTEGI 25-18 JON RUIZ
JUANJO NAVEA    24-25 DANI FERNANDEZ
JUANJO NAVEA  16-25 MIKEL GOITANDIA
JUANJO NAVEA  25-21 JON RUIZ  
DAVID PALACIO  25-16  JON RUIZ  
DANI FERNANDEZ 25-23  DAVID PALACIO
MIKEL GOITANDIA 25-12  DAVID PALACIO

No hay comentarios: